Úterý 26.9.
by
Zuzana Hansmannova
·
25.09.2023
6.C |
|
|
3. |
|
|
Heiderová |
|
|
|
přednáška KPPŠ |
|
4. |
|
|
Heiderová |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zezulová |
|
|
1. |
M |
6.C |
Fišerová |
spojí |
|
|
V |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Henemanová |
|
|
1. |
M |
2.B |
Trunečka-V |
Za 25.9.4.hod. |
|
|
NV |
|
2. |
Čj |
2.B |
Ondráčková D.-V |
Za 25.9.3.hod. |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Tv |
2.B |
Zajícová-V |
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Prv |
2.B |
Sládková |
zapíše Ondráčková J. |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Čj |
2.B |
Havlíčková-V |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chrastinová |
|
|
1. |
M |
7.A |
Dratvová |
spojí |
|
|
NV |
|
2. |
M |
7.A |
Dratvová |
spojí |
|
|
|
|
3. |
M |
6.A |
Ježek-V |
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Čp |
5.B |
Kopecká-V |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hulíková |
|
|
2. |
Aj |
6.ABC |
Honcová |
|
|
|
Anglie |
|
4. |
Čj |
6.A |
Heiserová-V |
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Aj |
7.ABC |
Godalová-V |
Za 25.9.5.hod. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nevrklová |
|
|
2. |
Aj |
3.C |
Prachařová |
spojí |
|
|
Anglie |
|
3. |
Aj |
3.B |
Laštuvičková |
spojí |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Aj |
7.ABC |
Zatloukalová |
zapíše Dorňáková |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pokorná |
|
|
1. |
Aj |
4.C |
Zajícová |
spojí |
|
|
Anglie |
|
2. |
Aj |
4.B |
Rýznarová |
spojí |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Aj |
3.C |
Prachařová |
spojí |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zajícová |
|
|
3. |
Čj |
4.C |
Novák |
spojí |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suchomelová |
|
|
1. |
Př |
8.A |
Spillerová-V |
Za 25.9.3.hod |
|
|
Anglie |
|
2. |
Aj |
6.ABC |
Ježek-V |
Za 25.9.2.hod. |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Aj |
3.B |
Laštuvičková |
spojí |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Aj |
7.ABC |
Novák-V |
za6.hod. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rýznarová |
|
|
1. |
Aj |
5.C |
Novák |
spojí |
|
|
DL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Žáci, kteří nejeli do Anglie, budou spojeni a |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
učit se dle třídy 9.B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Tv |
9.B |
Marošek |
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Př |
9.B |
Spillerová |
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
M |
9.B |
Trunečka |
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Rj |
9.B |
Suchanová |
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Čj |
9.B |
Kösslerová |
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Aj |
9.B |
Dorňáková |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Smolicha |
|
|
1. |
F |
8.B |
Ježek-V |
|
|
|
přespolní běh |
|
3. |
F |
6.B |
Marošek-V |
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
F |
8.A |
Křivohlávek-V |
Za 1.hod |
|
|
jídelna po 4.hodině zajistí |
|
|
|
|
Sládková |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Spillerová |
|
|
3. |
Př |
7.B |
Zezulová-V |
|
|
|
beseda |
|
4. |
Př |
5.B |
Ježek-V |
Za 5.hod. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|