Úterý 22.5.
by
Pavel Křivohlávek
·
20.05.2019
|
|
Úterý 21.5. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mikulová |
|
|
1. |
A |
5.ABC |
Pavelka |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
N |
|
2. |
A |
4.ABC |
Novák-P |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Č |
5.B |
Spáčilová |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Č |
6.C |
Spáčilová |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
A |
2.B |
Dorňáková-P |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Křivohlávek |
|
|
1. |
F |
8.A |
Kopecká-V |
Za 4. hodinu |
|
|
|
|
bude CH |
|
|
|
|
|
orientační běh |
|
2. |
F |
9.A |
Jílková-V |
|
|
|
|
|
bude M |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Motl |
|
|
3. |
IT |
4.B |
Zajícová-P |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8.A – Silnice |
|
4. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rutarová |
|
|
2. |
Z |
6.C |
Hudečková-P |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
cyklistický kurz |
|
4. |
Z |
7.C |
Horáková-V |
Za 3. hodinu |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Z |
8.C |
Kopecká-V |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marošek |
|
|
1. |
Z |
8.B |
– |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
cyklistický kurz |
|
4. |
Z |
7.A |
Havlíčková-V |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Tv |
6.A |
Blahová-V |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Z |
9.C |
Ondráčková D.-V |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suchanová |
|
|
3. |
R |
8.ABC |
Sembolová- |
spojí |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nevrklová |
|
|
3. |
Šp |
8.ABC |
Sembolová- |
spojí |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Horáková |
|
|
3. |
N |
8.ABC |
Sembolová- |
spojí |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Třída 8.B spojena s třídou 8.C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Štúrová |
|
|
3. |
M |
4.A |
Chrastinová-P |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NL |
|
4. |
Tv |
4.A |
Donné-V |
Za 20.5. 4. hodinu |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Č |
4.A |
Hansmannová-P |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|