Středa 6.6.
Středa 6.6. | |||||||||||||
Dorňáková | 1. | A | 8.ABC | Chrastinová-V | spojí celou 8.B | ||||||||
jazykový pobyt | 2. | A | 4.ABC | Vachutková-V | spojí celou 4.A | ||||||||
3. | A | 3.ABC | Budinová-V | spojí celou 3.A | |||||||||
5. | A | 7.ABC | Václavík-V | spojí celou 7.A | |||||||||
šatna po 5. hod. | Budinová-V | Za 4. hodinu | |||||||||||
Godalová | 1. | A | 8.ABC | Zajícová-V | spojí celou 8.C | ||||||||
jazykový pobyt | 2. | A | 4.ABC | Budinová-V | spojí celou 4.B | ||||||||
3. | A | 3.ABC | Rudecká-V | spojí celou 3.C | |||||||||
4. | A | 6.ABC | Chrastinová-V | ||||||||||
5. | A | 7.ABC | Vachutková-V | spojí celou 7.B | |||||||||
Nevrklová | 1. | A | 8.ABC | skupina rozdělena | |||||||||
jazykový pobyt | 3. | A | 3.ABC | Hýblová- | spojí celou 3.C | ||||||||
4. | A | 6.ABC | skupina rozdělena | ||||||||||
5. | A | 7.ABC | Budinová-V | spojí celou 7.C | |||||||||
Novák | 1. | A | 8.ABC | skupina rozdělena | |||||||||
jazykový pobyt | 2. | A | 4.ABC | Hýblová- | spojí celou 4.C | ||||||||
4. | A | 6.ABC | skupina rozdělena | ||||||||||
5. | A | 7.ABC | skupina rozdělena | ||||||||||
jídelna po 5. hod. | Kolaříková- | zajistí dozor v jídelně | |||||||||||
Pavelka | 4. | A | 6.ABC | skupina rozdělena | |||||||||
jazykový pobyt | |||||||||||||
Rutarová | 2. | Tv | 9.AC | Zajícová-V | |||||||||
jazykový pobyt | 3. | Tv | 8.AC | Marošek- | spojí celou 8.C | ||||||||
5. | Tv | 6.C | Zajícová-V | ||||||||||
6. | Tv | 7.BC | Vachutková-V | ||||||||||
jídelna po 6. hod. | Blahová-V | za čtvrtek | |||||||||||
Křivohlávek | 1. | F | 7.B | Blahová-V | |||||||||
orientační běh | |||||||||||||
Pavlíková | 1. | D | 6.C | Marošek-V | |||||||||
8.A – výlet | 2. | Č | 6.C | Blahová-V | za 4.6. 3. hodinu | ||||||||
3. | D | 8.B | Václavík-V | Za 7. hodinu | |||||||||
5. | Č | 8.A | – | ||||||||||
6. | ŠK | 8.A | – | ||||||||||
Jílková | 2. | M | 8.A | – | |||||||||
8.A – výlet | 4. | M | 9.C | Václavík-V | Za 8. hodinu | ||||||||
5. | M | 9.B | Motl-V | Za 6. hodinu | |||||||||
Kolaříková | – | ||||||||||||
2.C – výlet | |||||||||||||
Ondráčková | – | ||||||||||||
2.A – výlet | 5. | Hv | 4.B | Horáková-V | Za 3. hodinu | ||||||||
5.ABC v 5.A | 1. | Č | Budinová-V | ||||||||||
2. | M | Chrastinová-V | |||||||||||
3. | V | Chrastinová-V | |||||||||||
4. | Tv | Zajícová-V | |||||||||||
5. | Vv | Chrastinová-V | |||||||||||
6. | Vv | Zajícová-V | Pouze 5.B | ||||||||||
6.ABC v 6.C | 1. | Tv | Marošek-V | ||||||||||
2. | Př | Blahová-V | |||||||||||
3. | M | Vachutková-V | |||||||||||
4. | A | Chrastinová-V | |||||||||||
5. | Tv | Zajícová-V | |||||||||||
6. | Vv | Václavík-V |