Pátek 5.11.
by
Pavel Křivohlávek
·
04.11.2021
|
|
Pátek 5.11. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dittmannová |
|
|
1. |
M |
6.C |
Ježek-P |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
N |
|
2. |
M |
9.A |
Havlíčková |
spojí |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
M |
6.B |
Ondráčková D.-P |
|
bude Hv |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Godalová |
|
|
1. |
Aj |
4.B |
Suchomelová |
spojí |
|
|
|
|
|
|
N |
|
3. |
Aj |
6.A,B |
Dorňáková |
pojí |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Aj |
9.A,B |
Pokorná |
spojí |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Aj |
7.A,B |
Dorňáková |
spojí |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Aj |
8.A,B |
Dorňáková |
spojí |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hansmannová |
|
|
3. |
Čj |
4.A |
Kolaříková-P |
za 5.h |
|
|
|
|
|
|
N |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nevrklová |
|
|
2. |
Aj |
5.A,B |
Hubáčková |
zapíše Hulíková |
|
|
|
|
|
|
N |
|
3. |
Aj |
6.A,B |
Pokorná |
spojí |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Aj |
7.A,B |
Suchanová-P |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Aj |
8.A,B |
Suchomelová-P |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
dozor o velké přestávce v 2.patře zajistí |
|
|
|
|
Dorňáková |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nováková M. |
|
|
1. |
Čj |
2.A |
Rudecká-V |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
N |
|
2. |
M |
2.A |
Rudecká-V |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Prv |
2.A |
Prejdová |
zapíše Rudecká |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Čj |
2.A |
Rudecká-V |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Pč |
2.A |
Rudecká-V |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zajícová |
|
|
2. |
Čj |
4.B |
Donné-P |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
N |
|
3. |
M |
4.B |
Rudecká-V |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Vv |
4.B |
Majzlíková |
zapíše Henemanová |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Vv |
4.B |
Minaříková |
zapíše Henemanová |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kolaříková |
|
|
5. |
Vv |
4.A |
Honcová |
zapíše Skývová |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NV |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rýznarová |
|
|
6. |
Hv |
6.A |
Křivohlávek-P |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NV |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Spillerová |
|
|
1. |
Př |
8.D |
Pokorná-P |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RD |
|
2. |
Př |
8.B |
Novák-P |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Př |
8.C |
Trunečka-P |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Tv |
8.D,C |
Smolicha-P |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Př |
7.B |
Kopecká-P |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ondráčková D. |
|
|
4. |
Čj |
6.B |
Fišerová-P |
bude M |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pavlík |
|
|
2. |
Vo |
6.A |
Marošek-P |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
N |
|
3. |
Vz |
9.C |
Hulíková-V |
Za 4. hodinu |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Vo |
7.D |
Pavlíková-P |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
dozor o malých přestávkách na 2.patře zajistí |
|
|
|
|
Suchanová |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Prejdová |
|
|
Druž 12:35-13:35 |
|
|
Gabrielová-V |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Druž 13:35-14:05 |
|
|
Gabrielová-V |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hulíková |
|
|
4. |
Č/2 |
8.D |
Zezulová- |
spojí |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chrastinová |
|
|
1. |
M |
8.B |
Pavlíková |
spojí |
|
|
|
|
|
|
N |
|
3. |
M |
8.B |
Pavlíková |
spojí |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
M |
9.C |
Motl-P |
|
|
|
|
|
|