Čtvrtek 20.1.
by
Zuzana Hansmannova
·
19.01.2022
Donné |
|
|
1. |
M |
5.B |
Hansmannová-P |
|
|
NL |
|
2. |
Čj |
5.B |
Kolaříková-V |
|
|
|
|
3. |
VV |
5.B |
Sládková |
zapíše Nováková R. |
|
|
|
4. |
VV |
5.B |
Sládková |
zapíše Nováková R. |
|
|
|
5. |
Čj |
5.B |
Minaříková |
zapíše Nováková R. |
|
|
|
6. |
Hv |
5.B |
Henemanová-P |
|
|
dozor na 1.patře zajistí |
|
|
|
|
Kolaříková |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kolaříková |
|
|
2. |
M |
4.A |
Pavlík |
spojí |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hulíková |
|
|
2. |
Čj |
8.D |
Kösslerová-V |
|
|
N |
|
3. |
Čj |
8.D |
Zezulová |
spojí |
|
|
|
4. |
Čj |
7.A |
Trunečka |
spojí |
|
|
|
6. |
Čj |
7.A |
Trunečka |
spojí |
|
šatna po 6.hodině |
|
|
|
|
Havlíčková-V |
Za 18.1. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kösslerová |
|
|
2. |
Čj |
7.C |
Ondráčková D.-V |
za 21.1., bude Hv |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ježek |
|
|
1. |
D |
7.C |
Ondráčková D.-V |
Za 21.1., bude čj |
|
N |
|
3. |
Z |
7.A |
Sembolová-P |
|
|
|
|
4. |
M |
7.D |
Václavík |
spojí se 7.C |
|
|
|
5. |
Vo |
7.C |
Antonová |
Spojíse 7.D |
|
|
|
6. |
F |
7.C |
Antonová |
Spojíse 7.D |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Spillerová |
|
|
2. |
Vo |
8.B |
Václavík-P |
|
|
N |
|
3. |
Př |
7.D |
Václavík |
spojí se 7.C |
|
|
|
5. |
Př |
6.C |
Dittmannová-V |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Tv |
8.A,B |
Pavlík-V |
Za 4.hod. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pavlík |
|
|
4. |
It |
4.A |
Kolaříková |
spojí |
|
V |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dittmannová |
|
|
5. |
M |
6.B |
Kösslerová |
spojí |
|
V |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rutarová |
|
|
5. |
Tv |
7.A,B |
Novák-P |
|
|
N |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marošek |
|
|
6. |
Tv |
8.A,B |
Pavlík |
spojí |
|
zeměpisná olympiáda |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
divadlo My dvě |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fialová |
|
|
Druž. 12.35-13.35 |
|
|
Sládková-PM |
|
|
N |
|
Druž. 13.35-14.35 |
|
|
Sládková-PM |
|
|
|
|
Druž. 14.35-15.05 |
|
|
Sládková-PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Prejdová |
|
|
Druž. 12.35-13.35 |
|
|
Laštuvičková-PM |
|
|
ND |
|
Druž. 13.35-14.35 |
|
|
Laštuvičková-PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hubáčková |
|
|
Druž. 12.35-13.35 |
|
|
Nováková R.-PM |
|
|
N |
|
Druž. 13.35-14.05 |
|
|
Nováková R.-PM |
|
Marošek |
|
|
1. |
Z |
6.B |
Dittmannová-P |
|
|
N |
|
2. |
Z |
6.C |
Motl-P |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Z |
8.C |
Smolicha-P |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Tv |
7.A,B |
Zezulová-P |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dorňáková |
|
|
1. |
Aj |
9.A,B,C |
Godalová |
spojí |
|
N |
|
2. |
Nj |
7.A,B,C,D |
Chrastinová |
spojí |
|
|
|
4. |
Nj |
9.A,B,C |
Chrastinová |
spojí |
|
|
|
5. |
Nj |
8.A,B,C,D |
Pavlíková-P |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Aj |
6.A,B,C |
Nevrklová |
spojí |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|