Úterý 9.11.
by
Pavel Křivohlávek
·
08.11.2021
|
|
Úterý 9.11. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dittmannová |
|
|
1. |
M |
9.A |
Havlíčková |
spojí |
|
|
|
|
N |
|
2. |
M |
6.B |
Rutarová-V |
za 7.B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
M |
9.A |
Havlíčková |
spojí |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
M |
6.C |
Antonová-V |
za 7.B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hansmannová |
|
|
1. |
Čj |
4.A |
Honcová |
bude Hv, zapíše Kolaříková |
|
|
|
|
N |
|
2. |
Hv |
4.A |
Kolaříková-P |
bude čj |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Čj |
4.A |
Honcová |
zapíše Kolaříková |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chrastinová |
|
|
2. |
Nj |
7.A,B |
Dorňáková |
spojí |
|
|
|
|
N |
|
3. |
Nj |
8.A,B |
Dorňáková |
spojí |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
M |
8.B |
Pavlíková |
spojí |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
M |
9.C |
Pavlíková-P |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Nj |
9.A,B |
Dorňáková |
spojí |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ondráčková D. |
|
|
1. |
Čj |
7.C |
Ježek |
spojí |
|
|
|
|
N |
|
3. |
Čj |
7.C |
Ježek |
spojí |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Hv |
9.C |
Minaříková |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pavlík |
|
|
1. |
Vo |
7.A |
Motl-V |
za 7.B |
|
|
|
|
N |
|
3. |
It |
5.A,B |
Trunečka-P |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Vo |
6.C |
Fialová |
za 7.B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Pč |
8.A,B |
Spillerová-P |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Pč |
8.A,B |
Spillerová-P |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zajícová |
|
|
1. |
Čj |
4.B |
Minaříková |
spojí |
|
|
|
|
N |
|
2. |
M |
4.B |
Henemanová-P |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Čj |
4.B |
Godalová |
spojí |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Vl |
4.B |
Rýznarová-V |
za 3.A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Pč |
4.B |
Majzlíková |
zapíše Ondráčková J. |
|
|
|
|
dozor na 2.patře zajistí |
|
|
|
|
Nováková R. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zajícová Mi. |
|
|
2. |
Aj |
2.B |
Štúrová-P |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nováková M. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2.A, Švagrov |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skývová, 3.A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Švagrov |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nevrklová |
|
|
1. |
Aj |
8.A,D |
Godalová |
spojí |
|
|
|
|
N |
|
2. |
Š |
7.A,B |
Pokorná |
spojí |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Š |
8.A,B |
Pokorná |
spojí |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Aj |
7.A,B |
Novák |
spojí |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Š |
9.A,B |
Pokorná |
spojí |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kopecká |
|
|
2. |
M |
9.B |
Smolicha-P |
|
|
|
|
|
ND |
|
3. |
Ch |
9.C |
Suchomelová-V |
za 3.A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Ch |
8.A |
Marošek-P |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Ch |
9.B |
Sembolová-P |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Ch |
8.C |
Antonová-V |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suchomelová |
|
|
1. |
Aj |
4.A |
Minaříková |
spojí |
|
|
|
|
NL |
|
2. |
Aj |
3.B |
Godalová |
spojí |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|