Čtvrtek 26.9.
by
Pavel Křivohlávek
·
25.09.2019
|
|
Čtvrtek 26.9. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dorňáková |
|
|
2. |
A |
9.ABC |
Nevrklová- |
spojí celou 9.C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
jazykový pobyt |
|
3. |
A |
4.ABC |
Nováková-P |
spojí celou 4.A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
A |
7.ABC |
Zezulová-V |
spojí celou 7.A |
|
|
|
|
|
Za 24.9. 6. hodinu |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Godalová |
|
|
1. |
A |
8.ABC |
Křivohlávek-V |
spojí celou 8.A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
jazykový pobyt |
|
2. |
A |
9.ABC |
skupina rozdělena |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
A |
4.ABC |
Kopecká-V |
spojí celou 4.B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
A |
7.ABC |
Kopecká-V |
spojí celou 7.B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Novák |
|
|
1. |
A |
8.ABC |
Nevrklová- |
rozdělí |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
jazykový pobyt |
|
2. |
A |
9.ABC |
skupina rozdělena |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
A |
4.ABC |
Nevrklová- |
spojí celou 4.C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
A |
7.ABC |
Motl-V |
spojí celou 7.C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rutarová |
|
|
1. |
Z |
9.C |
Václavík-V |
Za 25.6. 8. hodinu |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
jazykový pobyt |
|
2. |
Z |
6.B |
Zezulová-V |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Z |
7.C |
Marošek-V |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
SH |
8.ABC |
Marošek- |
spojí |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Havlíčková |
|
|
1. |
Č |
9.A |
– |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NeV |
|
2. |
Č/2 |
8.A |
Dittmannová- |
spojí |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Č |
7.A |
Fišerová-V |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Č/2 |
8.A |
Dittmannová- |
spojí |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Hv |
7.A |
Trunečka-V |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jílková |
|
|
3. |
M |
9.B |
– |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NV |
|
6. |
M |
9.AC |
Marošek- |
spojí |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Janků |
|
|
Druž 12:40-13:40 |
|
|
Donné-PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
N |
|
Druž 13:40-14:10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trunečka |
|
|
6. |
M |
9.AC |
Marošek- |
spojí |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kopecká |
|
|
jídelna po 5. hod. |
|
|
Nováková- |
zajistí dozor v jídelně |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laštuvičková |
|
|
šatna po 5. hod. |
|
|
Kopecká-V |
zajistí dozor v šatně |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fišerová |
|
|
5. |
Č/2 |
8.B |
Zezulová- |
spojí |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zezulová |
|
|
2. |
M/2 |
8.B |
Fišerová- |
spojí |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|